Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 635
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliot, William 2nd. Earl of St. Germains |
1 Apr 1767 | Port Eliot, St. Germans, Cornwall, England | I10644 |
2 |
Hopkins, Joshua Richard Joseph |
Between 1 Apr 1838 and 30 Jun 1838 | Gt. Missenden, Buckinghamshire, England | I11560 |
3 |
Middleton, William |
Between 1 Apr 1838 and 30 Jun 1838 | Cookham, Berkshire, England | I18347 |
4 |
Plant, John |
Between 1 Apr 1838 and 30 Jun 1838 | Longnor, Staffordshire, England | I474 |
5 |
Redding, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1838 and 30 Jun 1838 | Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England | I16348 |
6 |
Tombs, Hannah |
Between 1 Apr 1838 and 30 Jun 1838 | Cricklade, Wiltshire, England | I5683 |
7 |
Allcock, Alfred |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Beccles, Suffolk, England | I13612 |
8 |
Blain, Laura Hughes |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Liverpool, Lancashire, England | I14861 |
9 |
Dafter, George England |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Swindon District, Wiltshire, England | I2151 |
10 |
Messenger, Frederick |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Uxbridge, Middlesex, England | I1346 |
11 |
Nash, Susan |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Cookham, Berkshire, England | I2293 |
12 |
Symonds, William |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Belton, Suffolk, England | I15281 |
13 |
Colvile, Eleanora Mary Anna Augusta |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Great Livermere, Suffolk, England | I12057 |
14 |
Croft, Robert |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Thorpe, Surrey, England | I16135 |
15 |
Healey, Maria |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Royston, Yorkshire, England | I8539 |
16 |
Livesay, John Gillett |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Portsea District, Hampshire, England | I15731 |
17 |
Plumridge, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England | I16507 |
18 |
Vernon, Thomas |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Tutbury, Staffordshire, England | I2438 |
19 |
Yetts, Henry Muskett |
1 Apr 1840 | Islington District, Middlesex, England | I4082 |
20 |
Blaxley, William Partridge |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Northampton, Northamptonshire, England | I9898 |
21 |
Colston, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Shepton Mallet, Somerset, England | I19210 |
22 |
Crouch, Lucretia Anson |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Penzance, Cornwall, England | I12409 |
23 |
Prater, Hannah |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Ecchinswell, Hampshire, England | I819 |
24 |
Swayne, Caroline |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Merrow, Surrey, England | I5874 |
25 |
Symonds, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Belton, Suffolk, England | I15282 |
26 |
Symons, Jane |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | St. Pancras, Middlesex, England | I10394 |
27 |
Tuck, Mary Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Brinkworth, Wiltshire, England | I919 |
28 |
Baldwin, Rachel |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Cholsey, Berkshire, England | I9882 |
29 |
Carter, Samuel |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Chappel, Essex, England | I7303 |
30 |
Dandridge, John Francis |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England | I5519 |
31 |
Disbury, Thomas |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Faringdon District, Oxfordshire, England | I16013 |
32 |
Harrison, John Mason |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Birkenhead, Lancashire, England | I7522 |
33 |
Higgs, William |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Windlesham, Surrey, England | I1193 |
34 |
Jacobs, Esther |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | I9591 |
35 |
Macklin, Alfred |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Hungerford District, Wiltshire, England | I17651 |
36 |
Newell, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Aston, Oxfordshire, England | I773 |
37 |
Weigall, Cecilia Frances Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Albury, Surrey, England | I8490 |
38 |
White, John James Edward |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | St. Mary Cray, Kent, England | I18875 |
39 |
Beeson, James |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Penn, Buckinghamshire, England | I2304 |
40 |
Blaxley, Samuel Partridge |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Northampton, Northamptonshire, England | I9907 |
41 |
Holland, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Atherstone District, Warwickshire, England | I16885 |
42 |
Key, Louisa |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | St. Columb Major, Cornwall, England | I18666 |
43 |
Redding, Lydia |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Chippenham, Wiltshire, England | I16350 |
44 |
Samuel, William Henry |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Apsley Guise, Bedfordshire, England | I9910 |
45 |
Blain, Thomas Arbuthnot |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Liverpool, Lancashire, England | I14860 |
46 |
Cooley, Peter Palmer |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Stanwell Moor, Middlesex, England | I15390 |
47 |
Dandridge, Albert Daniel |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Flackwell Heath, Buckinghamshire, England | I5527 |
48 |
Holder, Harriet |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Harmondsworth, Middlesex, England | I15903 |
49 |
Langdon, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Reading, Berkshire, England | I4260 |
50 |
Plumridge, George |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England | I16511 |
Christened
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frogley, Mary |
1 Apr 1729 | St. Bartholomew's, Haslemere, Surrey, England | I7183 |
2 |
Boscawen, Frances |
1 Apr 1746 | St. George's, Hanover Sq. Middlesex, England | I16377 |
3 |
Copping, Hannah |
1 Apr 1792 | St. Peter & St. Paul, Borden, Kent, England | I3945 |
4 |
Dandridge, Charlotte |
1 Apr 1792 | St. Leonard & St. Catherine, Drayton St. Leonard, Oxfordshire, England | I4834 |
5 |
Land, Edmund |
1 Apr 1792 | St. Mary's, Staines, Middlesex, England | I1970 |
6 |
Clack, Robert |
1 Apr 1804 | St. Mary the Virgin, Black Bourton, Oxfordshire, England | I3642 |
7 |
Flook, John |
1 Apr 1804 | St. George, Gloucestershire, England | I13472 |
8 |
Mayson, Daniel |
1 Apr 1821 | Prestbury, Cheshire, England | I18588 |
9 |
Land, Harriet |
1 Apr 1825 | St. Mary's, Datchet, Buckinghamshire, England | I2274 |
10 |
Ware, George Edward Thomas James |
1 Apr 1832 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6673 |
11 |
Free, Edward |
1 Apr 1840 | All Saints, Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I6592 |
12 |
Peto, Ellen |
1 Apr 1851 | St. Leonard's, Heston, Middlesex, England | I802 |
13 |
Head, William Thomas |
1 Apr 1860 | Wonersh, Surrey, England | I2270 |
14 |
Finlayson, John |
1 Apr 1865 | St. John the Evangelist, Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | I10922 |
15 |
Wroth, Sarah Ann |
1 Apr 1877 | Clewer, Berkshire, England | I17071 |
16 |
Smith, Alfred John |
1 Apr 1888 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6680 |
17 |
Blake, Annie |
1 Apr 1894 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6699 |
18 |
Clarke, Frank Henry |
1 Apr 1894 | Nunney, Somerset, England | I14940 |
19 |
Powney, Elsie May |
1 Apr 1906 | St. John's, Woking, Surrey, England | I15180 |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 523
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aquitaine, Eleanor of |
1 Apr 1204 | Fontevrault, France | I8173 |
2 |
de Segrave, Sir John |
1 Apr 1353 | Bretby, Derbyshire, England | I8322 |
3 |
Howard, Sir Robert |
1 Apr 1436 | I8312 | |
4 |
Wyndham, Sir John |
1 Apr 1645 | I8723 | |
5 |
Brabazon, Chambre 5th. Earl of Meath PC |
1 Apr 1715 | I12776 | |
6 |
Browne, William M.P., J.P. |
1 Apr 1840 | I2918 | |
7 |
Lerew, Susannah Adelaide |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I9282 |
8 |
Tedcastle, John |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Kendal, Westmorland, England | I16962 |
9 |
Holland, John |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I16753 |
10 |
Lamb, Nathaniel |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Hartismere District, Suffolk, England | I13628 |
11 |
Chetwynd, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1845 and 30 Jun 1845 | Atherstone District, Warwickshire, England | I17247 |
12 |
Hillier, Henry Septimus Stephen |
Between 1 Apr 1845 and 30 Jun 1845 | Pewsey District, Wiltshire, England | I5777 |
13 |
Blomfield, James |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Downham District, Norfolk, England | I12472 |
14 |
Chaplain, Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Atherstone District, Warwickshire, England | I16741 |
15 |
Chetwynd, Edward |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Atherstone District, Warwickshire, England | I10549 |
16 |
Palmer, George William Danby |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Flegg District, Norfolk, England | I9717 |
17 |
Unknown, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1847 and 30 Jun 1847 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I7688 |
18 |
Wheeler, Thomas |
Between 1 Apr 1847 and 30 Jun 1847 | Highworth District, Wiltshire, England | I6619 |
19 |
Branwell, Charlotte |
Between 1 Apr 1848 and 30 Jun 1848 | Launceston District, Cornwall, England | I12484 |
20 |
Champion, Selina |
Between 1 Apr 1848 and 30 Jun 1848 | St. Luke District, Middlesex, England | I7618 |
21 |
Colston, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1848 and 30 Jun 1848 | St. Luke District, Middlesex, England | I19212 |
22 |
Dickinson, Richard Elihu |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Liverpool District, Lancashire, England | I10788 |
23 |
Kitney, Mary Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Milton District, Kent, England | I3977 |
24 |
Brampton, Wainford |
Between 1 Apr 1850 and 30 Jun 1850 | St. Leonard's District, Middlesex, England | I17531 |
25 |
Bourke, Norah Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1851 and 30 Jun 1851 | Westminster District, London, England | I8246 |
26 |
Carter, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1851 and 30 Jun 1851 | Wycombe District, Buckinghamshire, England | I13815 |
27 |
Ashby, Lydia |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Staines, Middlesex, England | I14016 |
28 |
Lerew, Ellen Louisa Susannah |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I9284 |
29 |
Trivass, Ann Emily |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | St. Pancras District, Middlesex, England | I14621 |
30 |
Brampton, Edward Henry |
Between 1 Apr 1854 and 30 Jun 1854 | Hackney District, Middlesex, England | I17532 |
31 |
Treble, Aley |
Between 1 Apr 1854 and 30 Jun 1854 | Kensington District, Middlesex, England | I13582 |
32 |
Scoones, William |
Between 1 Apr 1855 and 30 Jun 1855 | Tonbridge District, Kent, England | I13819 |
33 |
Unknown, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1855 and 30 Jun 1855 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I18772 |
34 |
Newman, Mary Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1856 and 30 Jun 1856 | Melksham District, Wiltshire, England | I16522 |
35 |
Powell, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1856 and 30 Jun 1856 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I16755 |
36 |
Collis, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1857 and 30 Jun 1857 | Winchester District, Hampshire, England | I8102 |
37 |
Holder, Jane |
Between 1 Apr 1857 and 30 Jun 1857 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I7959 |
38 |
Alsford, Francis |
Between 1 Apr 1858 and 30 Jun 1858 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I18771 |
39 |
Brewer, Charles |
Between 1 Apr 1858 and 30 Jun 1858 | Chippenham District, Wiltshire, England | I17395 |
40 |
Curtis, Richard |
Between 1 Apr 1858 and 30 Jun 1858 | Faringdon District, Oxfordshire, England | I3641 |
41 |
Allen, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1859 and 30 Jun 1859 | Wokingham District, Berkshire, England | I14364 |
42 |
West, Rosanna |
Between 1 Apr 1859 and 30 Jun 1859 | Stadhampton, Oxfordshire, England | I4902 |
43 |
Beston, David |
Between 1 Apr 1860 and 30 Jun 1860 | Thame District, Oxfordshire, England | I3650 |
44 |
Croft, Eliza |
Between 1 Apr 1860 and 30 Jun 1860 | Guildford District, Surrey, England | I10833 |
45 |
Hullyer, James |
Between 1 Apr 1860 and 30 Jun 1860 | Linton District, Cambridgeshire, England | I17863 |
46 |
Rackstraw, Isabelle Rockstro |
Between 1 Apr 1860 and 30 Jun 1860 | Lambeth District, Surrey, England | I19312 |
47 |
Clewer, Josiah |
Between 1 Apr 1861 and 30 Jun 1861 | Foleshill District, Warwickshire, England | I7260 |
48 |
Colston, Frederick |
Between 1 Apr 1861 and 30 Jun 1861 | Bethnal Green District, Middlesex, England | I7617 |
49 |
Spratley, Abraham |
Between 1 Apr 1861 and 30 Jun 1861 | Wokingham District, Berkshire, England | I14363 |
50 |
Lane, Isabella |
Between 1 Apr 1862 and 30 Jun 1862 | Wandsworth District, Surrey, England | I6229 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Punter, Thomas |
1 Apr 1825 | St. John The Baptist, Wonersh, Surrey, England | I3814 |
2 |
Austin, Elizabeth |
1 Apr 1831 | Watlington, Oxfordshire, England | I6931 |
3 |
Cooper, John |
1 Apr 1847 | All Saints, Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I6309 |
4 |
Cocker, Mary |
1 Apr 1860 | Saltersford, Cheshire, England | I4797 |
5 |
Bond, Henry |
1 Apr 1866 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6669 |
6 |
Risbridger, John |
1 Apr 1866 | St. John The Baptist, Wonersh, Surrey, England | I6194 |
7 |
Broomfield, Thomas Charles |
1 Apr 1872 | St. John The Baptist, Wonersh, Surrey, England | I6205 |
8 |
Warne, Honor |
1 Apr 1893 | St. Issey, Cornwall, England | I3713 |
9 |
Brampton, Edward Henry |
1 Apr 1905 | Ealing & Old Brentford Cemetery, Middlesex, England | I13799 |
Married
Matches 1 to 50 of 377
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Attwood, Richard
Kinton, Phoebe |
1 Apr 1771 | Holy Trinity, Newton St. Loe, Somerset, England | I17967 I17968 |
2 |
Messam, William
Smith, Sarah |
1 Apr 1797 | St. Lawrence, South Weston, Oxfordshire, England | I6571 I6570 |
3 |
Betts, Thomas
Cosier, Mary |
1 Apr 1839 | St. Margaret's, Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England | I5800 I5799 |
4 |
Earp, Thomas
Fox, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Newport, Shropshire, England | I16265 I16266 |
5 |
Hughes, Rev. William
Evans, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1839 and 30 Jun 1839 | Aberayon District, Cardiganshire, Wales | I10011 I10013 |
6 |
White, Samuel
Such, Martha |
1 Apr 1839 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6637 I6636 |
7 |
Jacques, Samuel
Clewer, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1840 and 30 Jun 1840 | Foleshill District, Warwickshire, England | I5218 I5229 |
8 |
Burnham, James
Holt, Jane |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I18767 I18768 |
9 |
Harrison, Smith
Mason, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | West Ward District, Westmorland, England | I7473 I7521 |
10 |
Hicks, George
Brixey, Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | New Forest District, Hampshire, England | I6211 I6214 |
11 |
Higgs, Abraham
Russell, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Chertsey District, Surrey, England | I2084 I5717 |
12 |
Holman, William
Stedman, Caroline |
Between 1 Apr 1841 and 30 Jun 1841 | Cuckfield District, Sussex, England | I4994 I4995 |
13 |
Beckingham, William
Cleverley, Jemima |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Marlborough District, Wiltshire, England | I7497 I7490 |
14 |
Petty, James
Perks, Harriet |
Between 1 Apr 1842 and 30 Jun 1842 | Sheffield District, Yorkshire, England | I4500 I13425 |
15 |
Vickers, William
Hopgood, Hannah |
Between 1 Apr 1843 and 30 Jun 1843 | Reading District, Berkshire, England | I8352 I8353 |
16 |
Horn, John
Trusler, Maria |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I2247 I2249 |
17 |
Stace, William Frederic
Woodcock, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1844 and 30 Jun 1844 | Bishops Stortford, , Hertfordshire, England | I7700 I7701 |
18 |
Carr, William
Pickrell, Rebecca |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Dudley District, Staffordshire, England | I5448 I9679 |
19 |
Day, William
Rees, Elizabeth |
1 Apr 1846 | St. John the Evangelist, Upper Holloway, Middlesex, England | I10109 I10110 |
20 |
Gratian, John
Davies, Gwenllian |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Cardiff District, Glamorgan, Wales | I7946 I7146 |
21 |
Head, George
Batchelor, Martha |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Hambledon District, Surrey, England | I2214 I2265 |
22 |
Whiting, Aaron
Woodward, Kerenhappuch |
Between 1 Apr 1846 and 30 Jun 1846 | Hartismere District, Suffolk, England | I13631 I13630 |
23 |
Houlding, Joseph Allen
Sadler, Frances |
Between 1 Apr 1847 and 30 Jun 1847 | Whitechapel District, Middlesex, England | I8551 I8550 |
24 |
Lomas, Holland M.A.
Johnston, Nony Hardy |
Between 1 Apr 1847 and 30 Jun 1847 | Wirral District, Cheshire, England | I11172 I12047 |
25 |
Banon, Richard George Davys
White, Adelaide Frances Anne |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Winchester District, Hampshire, England | I10285 I10286 |
26 |
Brion, Henry
Gray, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I9837 I9838 |
27 |
Dean, John
Latham, Hannah |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | St. Peter's, Prestbury, Cheshire, England | I12890 I4798 |
28 |
Farrar, Rev. Wesley
Gelder, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Liverpool District, Lancashire, England | I8557 I8558 |
29 |
Hall, Henry
Page, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Winchester District, Hampshire, England | I8470 I8471 |
30 |
Spong, Charles
Blake, Annette |
Between 1 Apr 1849 and 30 Jun 1849 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I16181 I16623 |
31 |
Lawrence, William
Edmonds, Eliza |
Between 1 Apr 1850 and 30 Jun 1850 | Newbury District, Berkshire, England | I9128 I9127 |
32 |
Powney, James
Allen, Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1850 and 30 Jun 1850 | Wokingham District, Berkshire, England | I9422 I9423 |
33 |
Pratt, Thomas
Starsmore, Dinah |
Between 1 Apr 1850 and 30 Jun 1850 | Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, England | I2369 I8336 |
34 |
Bass, Isaac Gray
Rickman, Emily |
Between 1 Apr 1852 and 30 Jun 1852 | Dorking District, Surrey, England | I14446 I14439 |
35 |
Burdy, Thomas
Willens, Mary |
Between 1 Apr 1852 and 30 Jun 1852 | All Saints, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I16338 I16339 |
36 |
Insley, William
Miles, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1852 and 30 Jun 1852 | Tamworth District, Warwickshire, England | I8958 I8954 |
37 |
Quicke, Rev. Edward Henry
Jenkins, Eleanor Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1852 and 30 Jun 1852 | Honiton District, Devonshire, England | I14042 I14046 |
38 |
Stanford, Jacob
Gumerell, Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1852 and 30 Jun 1852 | Horsham, , Sussex, England | I5011 I5012 |
39 |
Earwaker, Henry
Newlands, Maria |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Droxford District, Hampshire, England | I15634 I15635 |
40 |
Fascutt, William Lovell
Watts, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Brixworth District, Northamptonshire, England | I2371 I2372 |
41 |
Pruett, Joseph
Flook, Louisa |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Bristol District, Somerset, England | I13470 I13471 |
42 |
Simmonds, Robert
Kingsnorth, Jane |
Between 1 Apr 1853 and 30 Jun 1853 | Maidstone District, Kent, England | I9639 I9640 |
43 |
Dandridge, William
Cross, Ann Maria |
Between 1 Apr 1854 and 30 Jun 1854 | Abingdon District, Oxfordshire, England | I4880 I4908 |
44 |
Jarrett, Lewis
Durrant, Sarah |
Between 1 Apr 1854 and 30 Jun 1854 | Faversham District, Kent, England | I13858 I13857 |
45 |
Leche, John Hurleston
Stanhope-Jones, Eleanor Frances |
Between 1 Apr 1855 and 30 Jun 1855 | Great Boughton District, Cheshire, England | I19100 I19112 |
46 |
Taylor, John
Cash, Mary Jane |
Between 1 Apr 1855 and 30 Jun 1855 | St. George Southwark District, Surrey, England | I13916 I13917 |
47 |
Collins, George
Haines, Mary Ann |
Between 1 Apr 1856 and 30 Jun 1856 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I11607 I11615 |
48 |
Arnold, Charles Edward
Spreadborough, Anna Maria |
Between 1 Apr 1857 and 30 Jun 1857 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I6446 I6447 |
49 |
Barclay, Joseph Gurney
Exton, Margaret |
Between 1 Apr 1857 and 30 Jun 1857 | Hitchin District, Hertfordshire, England | I12402 I12401 |
50 |
Arnold, Robert
Manfield, Harriett |
Between 1 Apr 1858 and 30 Jun 1858 | Croydon District, Surrey, England | I1080 I537 |