1. Alfred Clarence Swadling |
|
B: |
23 Oct 1921 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Aug 1991 |
P: |
Slough District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
2. William Charles Swadling |
|
B: |
24 Aug 1882 |
P: |
Hayes, Middlesex, England |
M: |
15 Oct 1904 |
P: |
St. Mary's, Langley, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
9 Jan 1963 |
P: |
Slough, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
4. John Charles Swadling |
|
B: |
1 Oct 1852 |
P: |
Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
29 Mar 1882 |
P: |
St. Paul's, Hammersmith, Middlesex, England |
D: |
4 Dec 1919 |
P: |
Slough, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
8. George Swadling |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1834 |
P: |
Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
22 Sep 1851 |
P: |
Register Office, Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
6 Jul 1907 |
P: |
Great Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
9. Eliza Brooks |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1834 |
P: |
Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
16 May 1918 |
P: |
Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
5. Fanny Harmon |
|
B: |
Between 1 Oct 1840 and 31 Dec 1840 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Oct 1912 and 31 Dec 1912 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
10. James Harmon |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1800 |
P: |
Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
6 Oct 1822 |
P: |
Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Oct 1863 and 31 Dec 1863 |
P: |
Henley District, Oxfordshire, England |
|
11. Maria Salter |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1802 |
P: |
Hedgerley, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Jul 1865 and 30 Sep 1865 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
3. Olive Leslie |
|
B: |
Between 1 Apr 1884 and 30 Jun 1884 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Jul 1963 and 30 Sep 1963 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
6. George Leslie |
|
B: |
Between 1 Apr 1856 and 30 Jun 1856 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
7 Oct 1876 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Jan 1923 and 31 Mar 1923 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
12. Simeon Leslie |
=> |
|
B: |
11 Dec 1831 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 |
P: |
Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
15 Nov 1917 |
P: |
Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
13. Jane Chilton |
=> |
|
B: |
26 Apr 1835 |
P: |
Woodrow, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Oct 1902 and 31 Dec 1902 |
P: |
Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
7. Emma Child |
|
B: |
Between 1 Jan 1859 and 31 Mar 1859 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Between 1 Jul 1923 and 30 Sep 1923 |
P: |
Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
14. George Child |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1832 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
M: |
23 Nov 1856 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Dec 1899 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
|
15. Caroline Plumridge |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1838 |
P: |
Penn, Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
Apr 1904 |
P: |
Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England |
|